GIRONI

CALENDARIO GARE 2018/2019

CAMPIONATO UNDER 15 REGIONALE MASCHILE - GIRONE "B"

ANNO SPORTIVO 2018/2019

 

1ª GIORNATA

2ª GIORNATA

3ª GIORNATA

A. 07.10.2018

R. 13.01.2019

A. 14.10.2018

R. 20.01.2019

A. 21.10.2018

R. 27.01.2019

AGROPOLI

PASQUALE FOGGIA

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

AGROPOLI

AGROPOLI

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

BOYS MELITO

RIPOSA

FROCALCIO

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

BOYS MELITO

NAPOLI S.P.A.

F.LLI LODI

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

F.LLI LODI

F.LLI LODI

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

MONTERUSCELLO

PICCOLO STADIO

NAPOLI S.P.A.

MONTERUSCELLO

MONTERUSCELLO

FROCALCIO

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

NAPOLI S.P.A.

PASQUALE FOGGIA

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

PASQUALE FOGGIA

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO 1:1

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

PICCOLO STADIO

BOYS MELITO

PICCOLO STADIO

RIPOSA

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

FROCALCIO

RIPOSA

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

4ª GIORNATA

5ª GIORNATA

6ª GIORNATA

A. 28.10.2018

R. 03.02.2019

A. 04.11.2018

R. 10.02.2019

A. 11.11.2018

R. 17.02.2019

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

AGROPOLI

F.LLI LODI

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

BOYS MELITO

FROCALCIO

BOYS MELITO

BOYS MELITO

PASQUALE FOGGIA

F.LLI LODI

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

MONTERUSCELLO

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

FROCALCIO

NAPOLI S.P.A.

NAPOLI S.P.A.

PICCOLO STADIO

NAPOLI S.P.A.

RIPOSA

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

MONTERUSCELLO

PASQUALE FOGGIA

MONTERUSCELLO

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

PASQUALE FOGGIA

PICCOLO STADIO

RIPOSA

F.LLI LODI

PICCOLO STADIO

FROCALCIO

RIPOSA

AGROPOLI

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

AGROPOLI

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

7ª GIORNATA

8ª GIORNATA

9ª GIORNATA

A. 18.11.2018

R. 24.02.2019

A. 25.11.2018

R. 03.03.2019

A. 02.12.2018

R. 10.03.2019

BOYS MELITO

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

NAPOLI S.P.A.

BOYS MELITO

F.LLI LODI

FROCALCIO

RIPOSA

AGROPOLI

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

FROCALCIO

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

MONTERUSCELLO

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

F.LLI LODI

MONTERUSCELLO

MONTERUSCELLO

AGROPOLI

NAPOLI S.P.A.

PASQUALE FOGGIA

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

PICCOLO STADIO

NAPOLI S.P.A.

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

F.LLI LODI

PASQUALE FOGGIA

FROCALCIO

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

PICCOLO STADIO

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

RIPOSA

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

PASQUALE FOGGIA

RIPOSA

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

AGROPOLI

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

BOYS MELITO

PICCOLO STADIO

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

10ª GIORNATA

11ª GIORNATA

12ª GIORNATA

A. 09.12.2018

R. 17.03.2019

A. 16.12.2018

R. 24.03.2019

A. 23.12.2018

R. 31.03.2019

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

PASQUALE FOGGIA

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

RIPOSA

AGROPOLI

NAPOLI S.P.A.

AGROPOLI

BOYS MELITO

BOYS MELITO

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

F.LLI LODI

FROCALCIO

F.LLI LODI

PICCOLO STADIO

FROCALCIO

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

FROCALCIO

MONTERUSCELLO

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

MONTERUSCELLO

RIPOSA

RIPOSA

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

NAPOLI S.P.A.

F.LLI LODI

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

BOYS MELITO

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

NAPOLI S.P.A.

PASQUALE FOGGIA

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

PASQUALE FOGGIA

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

MONTERUSCELLO

PICCOLO STADIO

AGROPOLI

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

PICCOLO STADIO

13ª GIORNATA

 

A. 06.01.2019

R. 07.04.2019

 

ACADEMYCALCIO S.ANASTASIA

S.SEBASTIANO CALCIOMAZZEO

 

BOYS MELITO

MONTERUSCELLO

 

FROCALCIO

AGROPOLI

 

NAPOLI S.P.A.

VIRTUS CURTI CAMORANI

 

PASQUALE FOGGIA

F.LLI LODI

 

PICCOLO STADIO

NEW TEAM SANGIOVANNI

 

RIPOSA

LUCA FUSCO SOCCER ACADEMY